Aeroflot (SU) from Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl

Search for the cheapest Aeroflot (SU) tickets from Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl

From
Yuzhno-sakhalinsk
To
Tokyo narita intl
Depart date
04.08.2026
Price
$471
From
Yuzhno-sakhalinsk
To
Tokyo narita intl
Depart date
25.08.2026
Price
$505
From
Yuzhno-sakhalinsk
To
Tokyo narita intl
Depart date
03.08.2026
Price
$523
From
Yuzhno-sakhalinsk
To
Tokyo narita intl
Depart date
24.08.2026
Price
$555
From
Yuzhno-sakhalinsk
To
Tokyo narita intl
Depart date
28.08.2026
Price
$575

Average ticket prices for Aeroflot (SU) flights from Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl .

July
August
September
October
November
January
March

Aeroflot (SU) flight schedule Yuzhno-sakhalinsk to Tokyo narita intl

09:50 → 02:54

1 Stop

logo Aeroflot (SU)
UUS — NRT
M T W T F S S