Cathay Pacific (CX) from Hong kong to Phuket

Search for the cheapest Cathay Pacific (CX) tickets from Hong kong to Phuket
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Hong kong to Phuket

From
Hong kong
To
Phuket
Depart date
07.09.2026
Price
$120
From
Hong kong
To
Phuket
Depart date
22.09.2026
Price
$120
From
Hong kong
To
Phuket
Depart date
02.09.2026
Price
$121
From
Hong kong
To
Phuket
Depart date
09.09.2026
Price
$122
From
Hong kong
To
Phuket
Depart date
03.09.2026
Price
$122

Average ticket prices for Cathay Pacific (CX) flights from Hong kong to Phuket by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Hong kong to Phuket.

August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
June

Cathay Pacific (CX) flight schedule Hong kong to Phuket

08:05 → 10:50

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX) logo Cathay Pacific (CX) 771
HKG — HKT
- - - - - - S
08:05 → 10:50

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX) logo Cathay Pacific (CX) 771
HKG — HKT
M T W T F S S
14:45 → 17:20

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX) logo Cathay Pacific (CX) 773
HKG — HKT
M - W - F - S
08:05 → 10:50

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX)logo Cathay Pacific (CX)
HKG — HKT
- - - - - - S
08:05 → 10:50

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX)logo Cathay Pacific (CX)
HKG — HKT
M T W T F S S
14:45 → 17:20

direct

Cathay Pacific (CX)logo Cathay Pacific (CX)
HKG — HKT
M - W - F - S