Cebu Pacific (5J) from Cebu city to Dumaguete

Search for the cheapest Cebu Pacific (5J) tickets from Cebu city to Dumaguete
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Cebu city to Dumaguete

From
Cebu city
To
Dumaguete
Depart date
25.09.2026
Price
$36
From
Cebu city
To
Dumaguete
Depart date
02.09.2026
Price
$36
From
Cebu city
To
Dumaguete
Depart date
04.09.2026
Price
$44
From
Cebu city
To
Dumaguete
Depart date
05.09.2026
Price
$44
From
Cebu city
To
Dumaguete
Depart date
06.09.2026
Price
$44

Average ticket prices for Cebu Pacific (5J) flights from Cebu city to Dumaguete by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Cebu city to Dumaguete.

August
September
December
January
February

Cebu Pacific (5J) flight schedule Cebu city to Dumaguete

06:25 → 07:20

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J) logo Cebu Pacific (5J) 6515
CEB — DGT
M T W T F S S
16:30 → 17:25

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J) logo Cebu Pacific (5J) 6513
CEB — DGT
M - - - - - -
16:30 → 17:25

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J) logo Cebu Pacific (5J) 6513
CEB — DGT
- - W - F - -
18:10 → 19:05

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J) logo Cebu Pacific (5J) 6519
CEB — DGT
M - W - F - S
06:25 → 07:20

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J)logo Cebu Pacific (5J)
CEB — DGT
M T W T F S S
16:30 → 17:25

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J)logo Cebu Pacific (5J)
CEB — DGT
M - - - - - -
16:30 → 17:25

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J)logo Cebu Pacific (5J)
CEB — DGT
- - W - F - -
18:10 → 19:05

direct

Cebu Pacific (5J)logo Cebu Pacific (5J)
CEB — DGT
M - W - F - S