Delta Air Lines (DL) from Salt lake city to Las vegas

Search for the cheapest Delta Air Lines (DL) tickets from Salt lake city to Las vegas
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Salt lake city to Las vegas

From
Salt lake city
To
Las vegas
Depart date
01.08.2026
Price
$168
From
Salt lake city
To
Las vegas
Depart date
02.08.2026
Price
$173
From
Salt lake city
To
Las vegas
Depart date
03.08.2026
Price
$174

Average ticket prices for Delta Air Lines (DL) flights from Salt lake city to Las vegas by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Salt lake city to Las vegas.

July
August
September
March

Delta Air Lines (DL) flight schedule Salt lake city to Las vegas

08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1698
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1698
SLC — LAS
- - - - F S -
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1698
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1698
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - -
08:30 → 08:53

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1698
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - S
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
- T - - - - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
11:40 → 12:06

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1659
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- T - - - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
15:30 → 15:57

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
M - - - - - -
15:35 → 16:02

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1672
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
- T - T - - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
17:50 → 18:14

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1690
SLC — LAS
M - - - F - -
21:30 → 21:58

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1662
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1662
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - S
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1662
SLC — LAS
- T - T - - -
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1662
SLC — LAS
- - W - F - S
23:30 → 23:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL) logo Delta Air Lines (DL) 1662
SLC — LAS
M - - T - - -
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - -
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - F S -
08:25 → 08:50

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
08:30 → 08:53

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- T - - - - -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - S
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
11:35 → 12:01

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
11:40 → 12:06

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M T W - F - -
15:30 → 15:57

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M - - - - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- T - - - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - T - - -
15:30 → 15:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
15:35 → 16:02

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - W - - - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - - S
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- T - T - - -
17:40 → 18:04

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
17:50 → 18:14

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M - - - F - -
21:30 → 21:58

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - - S -
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- T - T - - -
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - - - F - S
23:15 → 23:40

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
- - W - F - S
23:30 → 23:55

direct

Delta Air Lines (DL)logo Delta Air Lines (DL)
SLC — LAS
M - - T - - -