Philippine Airlines (PR) from Cebu city to Manila

Search for the cheapest Philippine Airlines (PR) tickets from Cebu city to Manila
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Cebu city to Manila

From
Cebu city
To
Manila
Depart date
17.09.2026
Price
$30
From
Cebu city
To
Manila
Depart date
16.09.2026
Price
$31
From
Cebu city
To
Manila
Depart date
24.09.2026
Price
$31
From
Cebu city
To
Manila
Depart date
04.09.2026
Price
$31
From
Cebu city
To
Manila
Depart date
25.09.2026
Price
$31

Average ticket prices for Philippine Airlines (PR) flights from Cebu city to Manila by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Cebu city to Manila.

August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May

Philippine Airlines (PR) flight schedule Cebu city to Manila

00:25 → 01:45

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1860
CEB — MNL
- T - - - - -
02:10 → 03:30

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1848
CEB — MNL
- - - - F - -
05:45 → 07:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1842
CEB — MNL
- T W T F S S
05:45 → 07:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1842
CEB — MNL
M T W T - S S
09:20 → 10:45

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1852
CEB — MNL
M T W - F S -
11:35 → 13:00

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1850
CEB — MNL
- - - - - - S
14:35 → 16:00

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1854
CEB — MNL
M - W - F - -
15:45 → 17:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1868
CEB — MNL
- - - - - S -
22:25 → 23:50

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1864
CEB — MNL
- - - - F - -
22:25 → 23:50

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR) logo Philippine Airlines (PR) 1864
CEB — MNL
M T - T F - S
00:25 → 01:45

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- T - - - - -
02:10 → 03:30

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- - - - F - -
05:45 → 07:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- T W T F S S
05:45 → 07:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
M T W T - S S
09:20 → 10:45

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
M T W - F S -
11:35 → 13:00

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- - - - - - S
14:35 → 16:00

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
M - W - F - -
15:45 → 17:05

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- - - - - S -
22:25 → 23:50

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
- - - - F - -
22:25 → 23:50

direct

Philippine Airlines (PR)logo Philippine Airlines (PR)
CEB — MNL
M T - T F - S