Cheap flights from Hong kong to Zhengzhou

Search for the cheapest air tickets from Hong kong to Zhengzhou
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Hong kong to Zhengzhou

From
Hong kong
To
Zhengzhou
Depart date
22.08.2026
Price
$128
From
Hong kong
To
Zhengzhou
Depart date
09.08.2026
Price
$128
From
Hong kong
To
Zhengzhou
Depart date
10.08.2026
Price
$128
From
Hong kong
To
Zhengzhou
Depart date
11.08.2026
Price
$128
From
Hong kong
To
Zhengzhou
Depart date
13.08.2026
Price
$128

Airlines Flying to Zhengzhou from Hong kong

Flight schedule Hong kong to Zhengzhou

12:45 → 15:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 952
HKG — CGO
- - W T - S S
12:45 → 15:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 952
HKG — CGO
M T W T F - -
12:45 → 15:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 952
HKG — CGO
M - - T - S S
12:45 → 15:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 952
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -
10:25 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 376
HKG — CGO
- - - - F - -
08:00 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 488
HKG — CGO
- T W - F - -
10:25 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 376
HKG — CGO
M T - T - - -
10:25 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 376
HKG — CGO
- - W - - - S
09:20 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 368
HKG — CGO
- T W - - S S
09:20 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 368
HKG — CGO
M T W T F - S
10:00 → 17:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 986
HKG — CGO
M T W T - S S
10:00 → 17:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 986
HKG — CGO
- - - T - - -
08:00 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 488
HKG — CGO
- - W T F S S
13:05 → 21:10

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 346
HKG — CGO
- T - - F - -
09:35 → 18:00

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 342
HKG — CGO
M T W T F S S
09:30 → 15:25

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 970
HKG — CGO
M - W - - S -
13:35 → 21:25

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 928
HKG — CGO
- T W - F S S
08:00 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 488
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
10:25 → 17:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 376
HKG — CGO
M - - - F S S
08:30 → 16:00

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 384
HKG — CGO
- - - T - S -
07:10 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 422
HKG — CGO
- - - - - S -
08:00 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 488
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -
08:00 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 488
HKG — CGO
- - - T - S S
07:10 → 14:55

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 422
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
13:35 → 21:25

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 928
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -
10:00 → 17:20

direct

logo Cathay Pacific 986
HKG — CGO
M T W - F - S
13:10 → 20:40

direct

logo Xiamen Airlines 8664
HKG — CGO
- - W - - - S
09:45 → 17:55

direct

logo China Eastern 724
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
09:45 → 17:55

direct

logo China Eastern 724
HKG — CGO
- T W T F S S
07:10 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
07:10 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - - - - S -
08:00 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - W T F S S
08:00 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - - T - S S
08:00 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -
08:00 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T W - F - -
08:00 → 14:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
08:30 → 16:00

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - - T - S -
09:20 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T W - - S S
09:20 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T W T F - S
09:30 → 15:25

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M - W - - S -
09:35 → 18:00

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T W T F S S
09:45 → 17:55

1 stop

China Eastern logo China Eastern
HKG — CGO
M - - - - - -
09:45 → 17:55

1 stop

China Eastern logo China Eastern
HKG — CGO
- T W T F S S
10:00 → 17:20

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T W - F - S
10:00 → 17:20

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T W T - S S
10:00 → 17:20

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - - T - - -
10:25 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M - - - F S S
10:25 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - W - - - S
10:25 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T - T - - -
10:25 → 17:55

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - - - F - -
12:45 → 15:20

direct

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -
12:45 → 15:20

direct

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M - - T - S S
12:45 → 15:20

direct

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
M T W T F - -
12:45 → 15:20

direct

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- - W T - S S
13:05 → 21:10

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T - - F - -
13:10 → 20:40

1 stop

Xiamen Airlines logo Xiamen Airlines
HKG — CGO
- - W - - - S
13:35 → 21:25

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T W - F S S
13:35 → 21:25

1 stop

Cathay Pacific logo Cathay Pacific
HKG — CGO
- T - - - - -