Cheap flights from Salt lake city to Albuquerque

Search for the cheapest air tickets from Salt lake city to Albuquerque
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Salt lake city to Albuquerque

From
Salt lake city
To
Albuquerque
Depart date
03.08.2026
Price
$248

Airlines Flying to Albuquerque from Salt lake city

Flight schedule Salt lake city to Albuquerque

07:00 → 12:37

direct

logo United Airlines 1232
SLC — ABQ
- - W T F S -
07:00 → 12:37

direct

logo United Airlines 1232
SLC — ABQ
- T - - - - -
07:00 → 12:37

direct

logo United Airlines 1232
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
10:39 → 15:12

direct

logo United Airlines 2004
SLC — ABQ
- - - T - - -
14:33 → 20:39

direct

logo United Airlines 1662
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
10:39 → 15:12

direct

logo United Airlines 2004
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
07:00 → 12:37

direct

logo United Airlines 1232
SLC — ABQ
M - - - - - -
10:39 → 15:12

direct

logo United Airlines 2004
SLC — ABQ
M - W - F - -
07:25 → 12:40

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3738
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
21:25 → 01:10

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3753
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
07:45 → 13:35

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3738
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
16:45 → 22:40

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3740
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
07:55 → 13:20

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3738
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:25 → 10:20

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 4205
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
18:40 → 00:30

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3061
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
15:25 → 20:50

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 149
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
16:50 → 22:25

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3740
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
20:05 → 00:10

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3745
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
05:45 → 10:00

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3751
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
17:00 → 22:25

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3741
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
05:50 → 10:20

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3295
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:05 → 10:05

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 981
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
09:20 → 13:25

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 403
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
15:15 → 21:05

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3353
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
13:10 → 18:35

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3591
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
19:00 → 23:55

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3538
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
14:50 → 20:10

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 4338
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
06:30 → 10:10

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 4205
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
17:25 → 22:15

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 4338
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
10:10 → 13:35

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 2957
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
05:35 → 09:15

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3737
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
06:25 → 11:55

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 4205
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:25 → 10:15

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 1242
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
15:15 → 22:20

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 2350
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
19:10 → 23:10

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 1733
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
10:40 → 14:15

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3739
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
12:20 → 17:35

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 1478
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
11:35 → 16:40

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3751
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:15 → 10:00

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3751
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
20:30 → 00:20

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 3745
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
14:40 → 19:30

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 1478
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
20:30 → 00:55

direct

logo Southwest Airlines 142
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
05:35 → 09:15

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
05:45 → 10:00

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
05:50 → 10:20

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:05 → 10:05

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
06:15 → 10:00

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
06:25 → 10:15

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
06:25 → 10:20

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:25 → 11:55

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
06:30 → 10:10

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
07:00 → 12:37

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - - - - -
07:00 → 12:37

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T - - - - -
07:00 → 12:37

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - W T F S -
07:00 → 12:37

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
07:25 → 12:40

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
07:45 → 13:35

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
07:55 → 13:20

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
09:20 → 13:25

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
10:10 → 13:35

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
10:39 → 15:12

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
10:39 → 15:12

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - W - F - -
10:39 → 15:12

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - T - - -
10:40 → 14:15

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
11:35 → 16:40

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
12:20 → 17:35

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
13:10 → 18:35

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
14:33 → 20:39

1 stop

United Airlines logo United Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
14:40 → 19:30

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
14:50 → 20:10

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
15:15 → 21:05

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
15:15 → 22:20

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
15:25 → 20:50

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
16:45 → 22:40

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
16:50 → 22:25

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
17:00 → 22:25

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
17:25 → 22:15

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
18:40 → 00:30

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
19:00 → 23:55

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
19:10 → 23:10

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - S -
20:05 → 00:10

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- T W - - - -
20:30 → 00:20

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -
20:30 → 00:55

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
- - - - - - S
21:25 → 01:10

1 stop

Southwest Airlines logo Southwest Airlines
SLC — ABQ
M - - T F - -