Cheap flights from Salt lake city to Phoenix

Search for the cheapest air tickets from Salt lake city to Phoenix
Google Play App Store

Recently booked flights from Salt lake city to Phoenix

From
Salt lake city
To
Phoenix
Depart date
07.09.2026
Price
$96
From
Salt lake city
To
Phoenix
Depart date
11.09.2026
Price
$103
From
Salt lake city
To
Phoenix
Depart date
09.09.2026
Price
$103
From
Salt lake city
To
Phoenix
Depart date
10.09.2026
Price
$103
From
Salt lake city
To
Phoenix
Depart date
08.09.2026
Price
$104

Average ticket prices for flights from Salt lake city to Phoenix by month

Find the cheapest time to fly from Salt lake city to Phoenix.

August
September

Airlines Flying to Phoenix from Salt lake city

Flight schedule Salt lake city to Phoenix

21:30 → 22:11

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
M - - - - - -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
- - W - - - S
11:25 → 12:06

direct

logo Delta 1431
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
15:15 → 15:57

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
- - - - - - S
08:05 → 08:44

direct

logo Delta 1447
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
15:15 → 15:57

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
- - - - F - -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

logo Delta 1431
SLC — PHX
- T - - - S -
15:15 → 15:57

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
M - - - - - -
15:22 → 16:04

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
- - W - - - -
23:25 → 00:12

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
- - - - F - S
17:25 → 18:07

direct

logo Delta 1451
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
17:25 → 18:07

direct

logo Delta 1451
SLC — PHX
M - - - F - -
08:05 → 08:44

direct

logo Delta 1447
SLC — PHX
M - W - F S -
15:23 → 16:05

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
08:05 → 08:44

direct

logo Delta 1447
SLC — PHX
- T - - - - -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

logo Delta 1431
SLC — PHX
M - - - F - -
15:15 → 15:57

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
M - - T - - -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
- T - - - S -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

logo Delta 1431
SLC — PHX
M - W - F - -
15:22 → 16:04

direct

logo Delta 1738
SLC — PHX
- T - - - - -
23:25 → 00:12

direct

logo Delta 1496
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - -
07:48 → 11:37

direct

logo Delta 1087
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
07:48 → 11:37

1 stop

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
08:05 → 08:44

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - W - F S -
08:05 → 08:44

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
08:05 → 08:44

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- T - - - - -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
11:25 → 12:06

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - W - F - -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - - - F - -
11:25 → 12:06

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- T - - - S -
15:15 → 15:57

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - F - -
15:15 → 15:57

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - - - S
15:15 → 15:57

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - - - - - -
15:15 → 15:57

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - - T - - -
15:22 → 16:04

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - W - - - -
15:22 → 16:04

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- T - - - - -
15:23 → 16:05

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
17:25 → 18:07

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - S
17:25 → 18:07

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - - - F - -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
M - - - - - -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - - S -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- T - - - S -
21:30 → 22:11

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - W - - - S
23:25 → 00:12

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - - F - S
23:25 → 00:12

direct

Delta logo Delta
SLC — PHX
- - - T - - -